Finalsteg 1 kl 10:00

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
3
4
5
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Holmén, Glenn
Mörlanda BS
252 253 238 267 242 10 1252
2. Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
269 225 277 235 200 0 1206
3. Persson, Håkan
IS Göta
248 205 189 275 265 8 1182
4. Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC
212 282 187 259 241 4 1181
5. Sulkanen, Lena
B-K Eva
192 237 211 273 244 14 1157
6. Bexenius, Peter
Vimmerby BK
268 254 168 240 222 10 1152
7. Mikael, Olsson
BKF Falkenberg
217 232 201 218 272 15 1140
8. Eliasson, Roger
IK Sterling
223 179 242 275 220 19 1139
9. Magnusson, Jörgen
Kulladals BS
212 265 233 211 212 20 1133
10. Eklund, Christer
BK Amiki
242 193 206 254 235 21 1130
11. Lidström, Per
Team Växjö BC
230 188 249 249 176 15 1092
12. Lindbäck, Lars
BK Kaskad
267 228 178 216 190 0 1079
13. Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS
243 241 182 195 199 5 1060
14. Hermansson, Stig
BK Nobel
144 223 210 274 197 15 1048
15. Moberg, Håkan
BK Nobel
242 181 179 215 220 20 1037
16. Backlund, Lars
BK Flash
152 217 240 217 198 5 1024
17. Jutegård, Anders
Varta BK
161 201 203 219 194 18 978
18. Nilsen, Reidulf
IS Göta
172 197 203 157 184 20 913
19. Wängåker, Rodny
BK Brio
176 149 160 193 217 1 895
20. Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke
IK Sterling
9 9 9 9 9 9 0

Finalsteg 2 kl 12:00

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
3
4
5
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
276 266 277 230 213 8 1262
2. Björk, Lars-Johan
Marbodals BS
246 278 233 228 244 10 1229
3. Andersson, Peter
BK Skrufscha
217 265 246 212 242 7 1182
4. Svensson, Olle
BK Joker
224 205 307 209 231 7 1176
5. Larsson, Mats
BK Kyrk
275 245 217 215 224 20 1176
6. Bergdahl, Staffan
Bodens BS
263 176 198 263 275 7 1175
7. Johnstone, Fredrik
Team Alingsås BC
213 252 245 195 240 6 1145
8. Bergman, Lars
Djurgårdens IF BF
258 245 225 198 216 11 1142
9. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK
174 218 242 243 250 4 1127
10. Sennevall, Allan
BK Brio
227 249 272 174 188 2 1110
11. Elf, Jan-Erik
BK Tegnér
210 289 224 177 199 11 1099
12. Hörngren, Christer
Hammarby IF BF
226 211 235 237 188 12 1097
13. Bjers, Peter
Team Växjö BC
203 194 192 253 231 18 1073
14. Fernberg, Per
Aftonbladets IK
207 202 266 210 183 20 1068
15. Petersson, Christer
BK Joker
212 218 209 177 240 5 1056
16. Röhnisch, Pierre
BK Nobel
203 242 203 185 217 15 1050
17. Nyberg, Jörgen
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
181 223 218 224 193 21 1039
18. Sjöberg, Leif
Hammarby IF BF
174 211 173 249 195 13 1002
19. Sjöö, Kent
BK 62
189 210 180 225 195 10 999
20. Höglund, Johan
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
172 188 191 201 212 6 964

Karusell 1, 4 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Bergman, Lars
Djurgårdens IF BF
236 11 236
2. Persson, Håkan
IS Göta
211 8 211
3. Björk, Lars-Johan
Marbodals BS
195 10 195
4. Bergdahl, Staffan
Bodens BS
166 7 166

Karusell 2, 4 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Holmén, Glenn
Mörlanda BS
224 10 224
2. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK
217 4 217
3. Sulkanen, Lena
B-K Eva
212 14 212
4. Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC
208 4 208

Karusell 3, 4 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
263 8 263
2. Bexenius, Peter
Vimmerby BK
204 10 204
3. Sennevall, Allan
BK Brio
196 2 196
4. Svensson, Olle
BK Joker
183 7 183

Karusell 4, 4 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Andersson, Peter
BK Skrufscha
277 7 277
2. Johnstone, Fredrik
Team Alingsås BC
262 6 262
3. Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
236 0 236
4. Larsson, Mats
BK Kyrk
230 20 230

Karusell 4, 3 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Andersson, Peter
BK Skrufscha
277 241 7 518
2. Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
236 235 0 471
3. Johnstone, Fredrik
Team Alingsås BC
262 195 6 457

Karusell 3, 3 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
263 190 8 453
2. Bexenius, Peter
Vimmerby BK
204 222 10 426
3. Sennevall, Allan
BK Brio
196 192 2 388

Karusell 2, 3 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK
217 252 4 469
2. Holmén, Glenn
Mörlanda BS
224 242 10 466
3. Sulkanen, Lena
B-K Eva
212 226 14 438

Karusell 1, 3 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Bergman, Lars
Djurgårdens IF BF
236 237 11 473
2. Björk, Lars-Johan
Marbodals BS
195 234 10 429
3. Persson, Håkan
IS Göta
211 203 8 414

Karusell 1, 2 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
3
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Bergman, Lars
Djurgårdens IF BF
236 237 255 11 728
2. Björk, Lars-Johan
Marbodals BS
195 234 246 10 675

Karusell 2, 2 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
3
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK
217 252 239 4 708
2. Holmén, Glenn
Mörlanda BS
224 242 228 10 694

Karusell 3, 2 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
3
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
263 190 235 8 688
2. Bexenius, Peter
Vimmerby BK
204 222 221 10 647

Karusell 4, 2 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
3
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
236 235 247 0 718
2. Andersson, Peter
BK Skrufscha
277 241 166 7 684

Finalsteg 4, Karusellfinal

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
257 0 257
2. Bergman, Lars
Djurgårdens IF BF
256 11 256
3. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK
251 4 251
4. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
190 8 190