Finalsteg 1 kl 10:00

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
3
4
5
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Paulin, Christer
BK Brio
223 258 260 259 252 13 1252
2. Dannfeldt, Peter
Hammarby IF BF
256 216 220 218 298 19 1208
3. Hofling, Conny
IK Sterling
184 248 271 219 258 12 1180
4. Höglin, Lars
Fredrikshofs IF
248 216 212 213 289 22 1178
5. Jonsson, Peter
BK Triss
177 224 251 265 240 6 1157
6. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
235 244 194 223 241 8 1137
7. Höglund, Johan
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
234 202 244 202 241 18 1123
8. Hagberg, Anders
BK Brio
225 257 189 224 216 12 1111
9. Bergelin, Eva
Team Växjö BC
235 236 247 214 177 22 1109
10. Oppegaard, Birger Inge
Red Crown
159 232 242 229 244 28 1106
11. Ohlsson, Stefan
Sollentuna BwK
219 221 211 227 220 15 1098
12. Ejderling, Björn
Hammarby IF BF
205 194 217 262 217 4 1095
13. Fasth, Håkan
Team Clan BK
221 188 222 190 273 3 1094
14. Lagerström, Benny
Sigma BK
201 194 208 226 262 27 1091
15. Ahlquist, Dan
BK Trol
226 203 212 256 193 19 1090
16. Hermansson, Stig
BK Nobel
210 248 186 251 185 15 1080
17. Scherman, Kjell
Värtans IK
203 218 207 178 253 16 1059
18. Mattsson, Karl-Johan
Hammarby IF BF
247 219 246 151 195 22 1058
19. Isaksson, Kjell
Sigma BK
215 133 197 244 263 20 1052
20. Aureliusson, Ann-Louise
BK Nobel
228 184 229 190 201 30 1032
21. Schefström, Michael
Vingåkers BK
205 215 223 197 168 26 1008
22. Hesselberg-Meyer, Fredrik
Red Crown
182 206 177 204 198 18 967
23. Ba, Vidar
Skru Bk
200 170 211 220 162 15 963
24. Petersson, Peter
Alltransports BK
194 184 161 223 200 18 962
25. Bexenius, Peter
Vimmerby BK
232 140 176 164 171 15 883

Finalsteg 2 kl 12:30

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
3
4
5
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Höglin, Lars
Fredrikshofs IF
239 254 256 215 259 22 1223
2. Vänman, Thomas
Umeå IK
205 264 232 223 253 8 1177
3. Classon, Tomas
BK Force
187 182 227 292 271 16 1159
4. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
225 196 265 266 190 8 1142
5. Hofling, Conny
IK Sterling
236 222 208 259 213 12 1138
6. Johansson, Claes
IK Gotlandspärlan
247 255 209 190 226 10 1127
7. Nilsen, Reidulf
IS Göta
171 252 244 235 217 22 1119
8. Lindbäck, Lars
BK Kaskad
222 236 228 200 225 0 1111
9. Paulin, Christer
BK Brio
227 224 192 211 256 13 1110
10. Almqvist, Peter
BK Kaskad
218 228 194 238 231 3 1109
11. Höglund, Johan
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
194 230 242 263 177 18 1106
12. Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS
190 265 216 198 228 8 1097
13. Bergelin, Eva
Team Växjö BC
237 246 197 203 209 22 1092
14. Lagerqvist, Hans
Älvsjö/Hook BK
199 247 208 211 226 42 1091
15. Öhman, Tommy
Aftonbladets IK
218 218 229 227 190 14 1082
16. Hagberg, Anders
BK Brio
237 237 187 238 172 12 1071
17. Svensson, Patrik
Varta BK
188 253 231 169 217 7 1058
18. Andersson, Hans
BK Force
203 177 230 200 245 20 1055
19. Seppänen, Veijo
Team Södertälje BK
226 180 213 210 225 14 1054
20. Brusewitz, Göran
SK Nova
214 222 193 188 226 22 1043
21. Stockenberg, Ulf
BK Force
171 213 216 223 200 30 1023
22. Oppegaard, Birger Inge
Red Crown
200 210 193 225 168 28 996
23. Wågström, Jan Olof
BK Loket
234 201 202 178 172 24 987
24. Jonsson, Peter
BK Triss
187 174 173 198 183 6 915
25. Dannfeldt, Peter
Hammarby IF BF
233 288 19 19 19 19 521

Finalsteg 3 - Karusell 1, 4 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Johansson, Claes
IK Gotlandspärlan
279 10 279
2. Höglin, Lars
Fredrikshofs IF
249 22 249
3. Paulin, Christer
BK Brio
241 13 241
4. Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS
229 8 229

Finalsteg 3 - Karusell 2, 4 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Lindbäck, Lars
BK Kaskad
223 0 223
2. Hofling, Conny
IK Sterling
209 12 209
3. Höglund, Johan
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
209 18 209
4. Vänman, Thomas
Umeå IK
195 8 195

Finalsteg 3 - Karusell 3, 4 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Almqvist, Peter
BK Kaskad
260 3 260
2. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
234 8 234
3. Classon, Tomas
BK Force
219 16 219
4. Nilsen, Reidulf
IS Göta
200 22 200

Finalsteg 3 - Karusell 3, 3 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
225 8 225
2. Almqvist, Peter
BK Kaskad
218 3 218
3. Classon, Tomas
BK Force
213 16 213

Finalsteg 3 - Karusell 2, 3 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Höglund, Johan
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
250 18 250
2. Lindbäck, Lars
BK Kaskad
227 0 227
3. Hofling, Conny
IK Sterling
205 12 205

Finalsteg 3 - Karusell 1, 3 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Johansson, Claes
IK Gotlandspärlan
310 10 310
2. Höglin, Lars
Fredrikshofs IF
236 22 236
3. Paulin, Christer
BK Brio
215 13 215

Finalsteg 3 - Karusell 1, 2 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Höglin, Lars
Fredrikshofs IF
225 22 225
2. Johansson, Claes
IK Gotlandspärlan
187 10 187

Finalsteg 3 - Karusell 2, 2 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Höglund, Johan
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
225 18 225
2. Lindbäck, Lars
BK Kaskad
191 0 191

Finalsteg 3 - Karusell 3, 2 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Almqvist, Peter
BK Kaskad
218 3 218
2. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
181 8 181

Finalsteg 4 - Karusell 3 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Höglin, Lars
Fredrikshofs IF
248 22 248
2. Almqvist, Peter
BK Kaskad
225 3 225
3. Höglund, Johan
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
212 18 212

Finalsteg 4 - Karusell 2 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Höglin, Lars
Fredrikshofs IF
234 22 234
2. Almqvist, Peter
BK Kaskad
178 3 178