Finalsteg 1 Sön 9/10 10.00

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
3
4
5
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Westman, Roger
BK Kyrk
256 238 207 219 222 15 1217
2. Sjögren, Ingvar
Bålsta BC
200 246 234 228 238 7 1181
3. Gustafsson, Kjell-Åke
BK Gärdet
245 211 244 223 193 9 1161
4. Eliasson, Roger
IK Sterling
192 264 214 191 222 13 1148
5. Hesselberg-Meyer, Fredrik
Red Crown
180 215 231 165 211 29 1147
6. Lindén, Thomas
BK Brio
226 211 174 178 204 26 1123
7. Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke
IK Sterling
189 205 237 235 223 6 1119
8. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
267 184 214 179 189 16 1113
9. Gustafsson, Lars-Åke
Jönköpings KK
215 237 201 248 146 13 1112
10. Storme, Jan
Team Clan BK
191 164 181 173 192 42 1111
11. Tinnberg, Bertil
Team Alingsås BC
174 201 199 194 215 19 1078
12. Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
207 234 174 212 230 4 1077
13. Jonsson, Tommy
BK Fux
178 174 177 227 206 22 1072
14. Tinnberg, Tomas
Team Alingsås BC
186 226 211 195 211 8 1069
15. Eklund, Christer
BK Amiki
230 174 171 211 215 13 1066
16. Svensson, Patrik
Varta BK
220 222 180 233 188 0 1043
17. Hellberg, Inge
BK Örnen
162 195 226 169 167 24 1039
18. Höglander, Per
Varta BK
172 209 168 258 157 15 1039
19. Hall, Jonny
BK Cahoot
187 170 201 232 202 9 1037
20. Gustafsson, Arne
IFK Borgholm
180 170 195 187 160 27 1027
21. Olausson, Lars
IK Sterling
134 171 185 158 221 30 1019
22. Konstantakopoulos, Christos
BK Kyrk
203 186 204 185 161 15 1014
23. Nordenson, Kristina
Team Vasa BC
172 161 185 200 254 8 1012
24. Fasth, Håkan
Team Clan BK
179 188 182 176 177 8 942
25. Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC
0 0

Finalsteg 2 Sön 9/10 12.30

NAMN/KLUBB
1
2
3
4
5
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Andersson, Eva
BK Full House
185 236 225 169 205 42 1230
2. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
212 241 215 217 257 16 1222
3. Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
218 245 267 212 265 0 1207
4. Sjögren, Ingvar
Bålsta BC
268 235 232 206 213 7 1189
5. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
236 224 245 232 214 6 1181
6. Nordberg, Jan
BK Wik
257 247 257 211 208 0 1180
7. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Team Växjö BC
211 224 199 241 247 3 1137
8. Storme, Jan
Team Clan BK
174 202 206 148 192 42 1132
9. Lindén, Thomas
BK Brio
176 203 189 200 212 26 1110
10. Classon, Tomas
BK Force
204 182 255 200 161 20 1102
11. Petersson, Christer
BK Joker
214 222 190 208 246 0 1080
12. Larsen, Janne
Team Clan BK
206 190 238 249 163 5 1071
13. Svensson, Olle
BK Joker
213 212 235 157 216 6 1063
14. Hesselberg-Meyer, Fredrik
Red Crown
213 204 155 187 154 29 1058
15. Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke
IK Sterling
199 225 213 200 190 6 1057
16. Björk, Lars-Johan
Marbodals BS
190 195 199 193 194 10 1021
17. Gustafsson, Kjell-Åke
BK Gärdet
168 185 215 217 189 9 1019
18. Eliasson, Roger
IK Sterling
254 146 179 188 182 13 1014
19. Westman, Roger
BK Kyrk
220 214 181 168 140 15 998
20. Larsson, Hans
BK Amiki
224 198 164 138 192 15 991
21. Andersson, Mats
Team Clan BK
181 172 225 163 233 3 989
22. Gustafsson, Lars-Åke
Jönköpings KK
146 203 206 160 178 13 958
23. Ljung, Peter
Team Pergamon BC
2 0
24. Thunberg, Klas
BK Nobel
7 0
25. Sennevall, Allan
Sigma BK
1 0

Finalsteg 3 Karusell 1, 4 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Andersson, Eva
BK Full House
268 42 310
2. Sjögren, Ingvar
Bålsta BC
220 7 227
3. Storme, Jan
Team Clan BK
170 42 212
4. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Team Växjö BC
179 3 182

Finalsteg 3 Karusell 2, 4 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
269 6 275
2. Nordberg, Jan
BK Wik
237 0 237
3. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
205 16 221
4. Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
200 0 200

Finalsteg 3 Karusell 1, 3 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Andersson, Eva
BK Full House
215 42 257
2. Sjögren, Ingvar
Bålsta BC
247 7 254
3. Storme, Jan
Team Clan BK
148 42 190

Finalsteg 3 Karusell 2, 3 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Nordberg, Jan
BK Wik
256 0 256
2. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
213 6 219
3. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
158 16 174

Finalsteg 3 Karusell 1, 2 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Andersson, Eva
BK Full House
177 42 219
2. Sjögren, Ingvar
Bålsta BC
193 7 200

Finalsteg 3 Karusell 2, 2 spelare

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Nordberg, Jan
BK Wik
225 0 225
2. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
181 6 187

Finalsteg 4 Karusellfinal

NAMN/KLUBB
1
HCP/
Ser
Totalt
1. Andersson, Eva
BK Full House
215 42 257
2. Nordberg, Jan
BK Wik
224 0 224