Lagresultat

<< Tillbaka
 
  Spelare   Klubb   Resultat
Totalt resultat Prispengar
1. Lidström, Per   Team Växjö BC   1383 2864 2.840 kr
  Bjers, Peter   Team Växjö BC   1481    
2. Sennevall, Allan   BK Brio   1414 2825 2.130 kr
  Fernberg, Per   Aftonbladets IK   1411    
3. Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke   IK Sterling   1395 2812 1.420 kr
  Petersson, Christer   BK Joker   1417    
4. Bergman, Lars   Djurgårdens IF BF   1519 2777 710 kr
  Lilja, Björn   Djurgårdens IF BF   1258    
5. Svensson, Pär   Team Pergamon BC   1379 2723  
  Leandersson, Tomas   Team Pergamon BC   1344    
6. Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1392 2716  
  Lunderquist, Mats   Kulladals BS   1324    
7. Lindbäck, Lars   BK Kaskad   1359 2696  
  Almqvist, Peter   BK Kaskad   1337    
8. Bergelin, Eva   Forsheda BK   1286 2694  
  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Forsheda BK   1408    
9. Lidström, Per   Team Växjö BC   1226 2668  
  Bjers, Peter   Team Växjö BC   1442    
10. Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1246 2668  
  Svensson, Olle   BK Joker   1422    
11. Jutegård, Anders   Varta BK   1391 2668  
  Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1277    
12. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Forsheda BK   1276 2660  
  Persson, Håkan   IS Göta   1384    
13. Thysell, Carl-Johan   Svaneholms BK   1320 2657  
  Blomdahl, Ted   Svaneholms BK   1337    
14. Ohlsson, Stefan   Sollentuna BwK   1251 2654  
  Nyberg, Jörgen   Tureberg Bowlingklubb   1403    
15. Wängåker, Rodny   BK Brio   1396 2647  
  Linden, Thomas   BK Brio   1251    
16. Sulkanen, Lena   B-K Eva   1376 2646  
  Eklund, Christer   BK Amiki   1270    
17. Röhnisch, Pierre   BK Nobel   1296 2642  
  Hermansson, Stig   BK Nobel   1346    
18. Svensson, Bo   BKF Falkenberg   1314 2641  
  Mikael, Olsson   BKF Falkenberg   1327    
19. Bexenius, Peter   Vimmerby BK   1198 2627  
  Sjöö, Kent   BK 62   1429    
20. Nilsson, Roland   BK Nobel   1335 2624  
  Leandersson, Tomas   Team Pergamon BC   1289    
21. Larsen, Jan   Team Clan BK   1345 2618  
  Storme, Jan   Team Clan BK   1273    
22. Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke   IK Sterling   1387 2606  
  Petersson, Christer   BK Joker   1219    
23. Olsén, Nils-Olof   IK Sterling   1244 2600  
  Eliasson, Roger   IK Sterling   1356    
24. Nilsson, Roland   BK Nobel   1334 2599  
  Hermansson, Stig   BK Nobel   1265    
25. Sennevall, Allan   BK Brio   1207 2596  
  Fernberg, Per   Aftonbladets IK   1389    
26. Larsen, Jan   Team Clan BK   1274 2590  
  Storme, Jan   Team Clan BK   1316    
27. Bergdahl, Staffan   Bodens BS   1407 2583  
  Grundström, Kjell   BK Nolia   1176    
28. Nordberg, Jan   BK Wik   1343 2580  
  Svensson, Olle   BK Joker   1237    
29. Bergendorff, Göran   BK Amiki   1338 2573  
  Larsson, Hans   BK Amiki   1235    
30. Sulkanen, Lena   B-K Eva   1214 2571  
  Eklund, Christer   BK Amiki   1357    
31. Wåhlstedt, Anders   BK Nobel   1291 2568  
  Nilsson, Stefan   BK Nobel   1277    
32. Larsson, Hans   BK Amiki   1315 2563  
  Olsson, Leif   BK Amiki   1248    
33. Ekström, Ulf   Etuna BK   1245 2561  
  Fransson, Göran   Stånga IF   1316    
34. Lunderquist, Mats   Kulladals BS   1285 2560  
  Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1275    
35. Karlsson, Jan   BK Jösse   1301 2556  
  Bjärnetoft, Michael   BK Jösse   1255    
36. Simonsen, Jens   BK Ax   1288 2554  
  Holm, Jonny   BF Solängen   1266    
37. Svensson, Bo   BKF Falkenberg   1269 2549  
  Mikael, Olsson   BKF Falkenberg   1280    
38. Aureliusson, Ann-Louise   BK Nobel   1260 2535  
  Thunberg, Klas   BK Nobel   1275    
39. Grundström, Kjell   BK Nolia   1136 2520  
  Backlund, Lars   BK Flash   1384    
40. Eriksson, Ingemar   BK Örnen   1304 2518  
  Ljung, Leif   Team Växjö BC   1214    
41. Lunderquist, Mats   Kulladals BS   1136 2517  
  Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1381    
42. Nordberg, Jan   BK Wik   1282 2516  
  Svensson, Olle   BK Joker   1234    
43. Petersen, Tonny Claus Kronborg   Suså BC   1289 2513  
  Lillesøe, Jytte   Suså bc   1224    
44. Lindström, Jan   BK Grävlingen   1193 2503  
  Hellberg, Monica   Team X-Calibur   1310    
45. Tobiasson, Lennart   BF Solängen   1349 2503  
  Tobiasson, Gunnel   IFK Göteborg   1154    
46. Eriksson, Ingemar   BK Örnen   1228 2503  
  Holm, Anders   Sollentuna BwK   1275    
47. Hall, Jonny   BK Cahoot   1233 2494  
  Bexenius, Peter   Vimmerby BK   1261    
48. Bjelke Larsen, Yvonne   BK Högland   1269 2486  
  Storme, Åsa   BK Högland   1217    
49. Mattsson, Karl-Johan   Hammarby IF BF   1314 2484  
  Olsson, Susanne   Hammarby IF BF   1170    
50. Nyholm, Tom   Lunds BK Mamba   1349 2452  
  Nilsen, Reidulf   IS Göta   1103    
51. Andersson, Desirée   BK Nobel   1154 2451  
  Moberg, Håkan   BK Nobel   1297    
52. Nyberg, Jörgen   Tureberg Bowlingklubb   1266 2449  
  Ohlsson, Stefan   Sollentuna BwK   1183    
53. Ericsson, Börje   Domnarvets BS   1207 2442  
  Bergdahl, Staffan   Bodens BS   1235    
54. Petersen, Tonny Claus Kronborg   Suså BC   1270 2438  
  Lillesøe, Jytte   Suså bc   1168    
55. Karlsson, Jan   BK Jösse   1205 2436  
  Bjärnetoft, Michael   BK Jösse   1231    
56. Bjelke Larsen, Yvonne   BK Högland   1202 2423  
  Storme, Åsa   BK Högland   1221    
57. Hellberg, Monica   Team X-Calibur   1273 2419  
  Lindström, Jan   BK Grävlingen   1146    
58. Holm, Jonny   BF Solängen   1332 2409  
  Tobiasson, Lennart   BF Solängen   1077    
59. Lindberg, Lars   BK Loket   1152 2403  
  Mäntylä, Lasse   BF Solängen   1251    
60. Johansson, Claes   IK Pärlan   1230 2389  
  Fransson, Göran   Stånga IF   1159    
61. Uitto, Minna   BK Brio   1095 2380  
  Lundgren, Susanne   BK Brio   1285    
62. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Forsheda BK   1104 2370  
  Persson, Håkan   IS Göta   1266    
63. Höglund, Johan   Tureberg Bowlingklubb   1215 2370  
  Corfitz, Kim   Tureberg Bowlingklubb   1155    
64. Mattsson, Karl-Johan   Hammarby IF BF   1120 2364  
  Olsson, Susanne   Hammarby IF BF   1244    
65. Aureliusson, Ann-Louise   BK Nobel   1164 2355  
  Thunberg, Klas   BK Nobel   1191    
66. Johansson, Tony   Jönköpings KK   1134 2350  
  Malmberg, Torbjörn   IK Cyrus   1216    
67. Nilsson, Stefan   BK Nobel   1124 2314  
  Wåhlstedt, Anders   BK Nobel   1190    
68. Strömberg, Eric   BK Team Obelix   1107 2299  
  Jansson, Reino   BK Team Obelix   1192    
69. Lundgren, Susanne   BK Brio   1146 2294  
  Uitto, Minna   BK Brio   1148    
70. Elkberg, Subin   Team Alingsås BC   1137 2290  
  Tinnberg, Bertil   Team Alingsås BC   1153    
71. Simonsen, Jens   BK Ax   1143 2280  
  Bergdahl, Staffan   Bodens BS   1137