Lagresultat

<< Tillbaka
 
  Spelare   Klubb   Resultat
Totalt resultat Prispengar
1. Classon, Tomas   BK Force   1450 2855 2.680 kr
  Andersson, Hans   BK Force   1405    
2. Ba, Vidar   Skru Bk   1401 2766 2.010 kr
  Harang, Øyvind   KS Edsbowlarna   1365    
3. Lagerqvist, Hans   Älvsjö/Hook BK   1478 2750 1.340 kr
  Jäderdal, Rolf   Älvsjö/Hook BK   1272    
4. Ahlberg, Magnus   BK Full House   1322 2727 670 kr
  Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1405    
5. Aureliusson, Ann-Louise   BK Nobel   1341 2696  
  Thunberg, Klas   BK Nobel   1355    
6. Sainio, Peter   Hammarby IF BF   1314 2692  
  Mattsson, Karl-Johan   Hammarby IF BF   1378    
7. Stockenberg, Ulf   BK Force   1431 2672  
  Rundgren, Johan   BK Force   1241    
8. Paulin, Christer   BK Brio   1341 2667  
  Wängåker, Rodny   BK Brio   1326    
9. Sigurdsson, Gudmundur   Team Clan BK   1299 2665  
  Fasth, Håkan   Team Clan BK   1366    
10. Hermansson, Stig   BK Nobel   1375 2656  
  Simonsen, Jens   BK Ax   1281    
11. Lindbäck, Lars   BK Kaskad   1403 2654  
  Nilsson, Stefan   BK Nobel   1251    
12. Ohlsson, Stefan   Sollentuna BwK   1366 2652  
  Hofvander, Åke   Sollentuna BwK   1286    
13. Johnstone, Fredrik   Team Alingsås BC   1271 2639  
  Almqvist, Peter   BK Kaskad   1368    
14. Mattsson, Håkan   Vilhelmina IK   1326 2633  
  Persson, Håkan   Vilhelmina IK   1307    
15. Vännman, Eva   Umeå IK   1157 2628  
  Vänman, Thomas   Umeå IK   1471    
16. Fasth, Håkan   Team Clan BK   1353 2627  
  Ahlberg, Magnus   BK Full House   1274    
17. Jutegård, Anders   Varta BK   1276 2624  
  Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1348    
18. Hagberg, Anders   BK Brio   1366 2624  
  Åberg, Johan   BK Brio   1258    
19. Holm, Anders   Sollentuna BwK   1270 2621  
  Eriksson, Olle   AIK   1351    
20. Nilsson, Roland   BK Nobel   1350 2617  
  Nyman, Lennart   BK Nobel   1267    
21. Sigurdsson, Gudmundur   Team Clan BK   1342 2599  
  Olsson, Leif   BK Amiki   1257    
22. Sjöö, Kent   BK 62   1278 2596  
  Hall, Jonny   BK Cahoot   1318    
23. Jutegård, Anders   Varta BK   1202 2595  
  Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1393    
24. Nilsson, Stefan   BK Nobel   1319 2590  
  Nyman, Lennart   BK Nobel   1271    
25. Mattsson, Håkan   Vilhelmina IK   1316 2589  
  Persson, Håkan   Vilhelmina IK   1273    
26. Sigurdsson, Gudmundur   Team Clan BK   1316 2586  
  Fasth, Håkan   Team Clan BK   1270    
27. Törnudd, Jouko   BK Raa   1316 2584  
  Isaksson, Kjell   Sigma BK   1268    
28. Lindbäck, Lars   BK Kaskad   1287 2576  
  Nilsson, Stefan   BK Nobel   1289    
29. Fernberg, Per   Sigma BK   1257 2572  
  Sennevall, Allan   Sigma BK   1315    
30. Andersson, Eva   BK Full House   1288 2565  
  Andersson, Peter   BK Full House   1277    
31. Ejderling, Björn   Hammarby IF BF   1314 2558  
  Christensen, Joachim   Åkeshovs BK   1244    
32. Jonsson, Lena   Team Vasa BC   1179 2556  
  Jonsson, Peter   BK Triss   1377    
33. Fernberg, Per   Sigma BK   1267 2543  
  Sennevall, Allan   Sigma BK   1276    
34. Löfström, Stefan   Stureby BK   1350 2536  
  Eklund, Christer   BK Amiki   1186    
35. Bergelin, Eva   Team Växjö BC   1239 2535  
  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Team Växjö BC   1296    
36. Persson, Håkan   IS Göta   1092 2529  
  Öhman, Tommy   Aftonbladets IK   1437    
37. Wirtanen, Anders   Team Södertälje BK   1217 2526  
  Krausz, Tibor   BK Team Telge   1309    
38. Törnudd, Jouko   BK Raa   1170 2521  
  Isaksson, Kjell   Sigma BK   1351    
39. Larsson, Håkan   Sandvikens AIK BK   1266 2519  
  Holm, Mats   Sandvikens AIK BK   1253    
40. Gustafsson, Christer   IK Sterling   1247 2519  
  Hofling, Conny   IK Sterling   1272    
41. Sennevall, Allan   Sigma BK   1311 2516  
  Åberg, Johan   BK Brio   1205    
42. Bergdahl, Staffan   BK 65   1217 2515  
  Brändström, Jan-Erik   Domsjö IF   1298    
43. Bergdahl, Staffan   BK 65   1292 2511  
  Brändström, Jan-Erik   Domsjö IF   1219    
44. Lilja, Björn   Djurgårdens IF BF   1269 2501  
  Rundby, Mats   Stånga IF   1232    
45. Bergelin, Eva   Team Växjö BC   1216 2500  
  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Team Växjö BC   1284    
46. Nilsson, Roland   BK Nobel   1243 2482  
  Kuusisto, Jouko   BK Trix   1239    
47. Stockenberg, Ulf   BK Force   1241 2480  
  Rundgren, Johan   BK Force   1239    
48. Oppegaard, Birger Inge   Red Crown   1238 2450  
  Hesselberg-Meyer, Fredrik   Red Crown   1212    
49. Hall, Jonny   BK Cahoot   1160 2447  
  Sjöö, Kent   BK 62   1287    
50. Andersson, Peter   BK Full House   1192 2446  
  Andersson, Eva   BK Full House   1254    
51. Lagerström, Benny   Sigma BK   1192 2446  
  Larsson, Hans   BK Amiki   1254    
52. Lundström, Rickard   Mini Arccus Club   1191 2444  
  Bergström, Anna-Greta   Mini Arccus Club   1253    
53. Alm, Peter   Djurgårdens IF BF   1098 2440  
  Bergman, Lars   Djurgårdens IF BF   1342    
54. Lagerström, Benny   Sigma BK   1169 2436  
  Sieurin, Leif   IKW/Köping BK   1267    
55. Gauffin, Claes   NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1206 2431  
  Fernberg, Per   Sigma BK   1225    
56. Larsson, Hans   BK Amiki   1243 2422  
  Olsson, Leif   BK Amiki   1179    
57. Ingvarsson, Jan   Team Värnamo BC   1224 2417  
  Ingvarsson, Tommy   Team Värnamo BC   1193    
58. Sandberg, Ulf   BK Force   1174 2401  
  Flodin, Jan   Team Enköping BK   1227    
59. Öhman, Anders   Sundbybergs IK   1131 2395  
  Åhlen, Peter   Sundbybergs IK   1264    
60. Andersson, Hans   BK Force   1160 2392  
  Classon, Tomas   BK Force   1232    
61. Wängåker, Rodny   BK Brio   1164 2370  
  Paulin, Christer   BK Brio   1206    
62. Höglund, Johan   Tureberg Bowlingklubb   1207 2367  
  Corfitz, Kim   Tureberg Bowlingklubb   1160    
63. Jacobsson, Christer   Kungälvs BK   1157 2362  
  Persson, Håkan   IS Göta   1205    
64. Hofling, Conny   IK Sterling   1147 2358  
  Bexenius, Peter   Vimmerby BK   1211    
65. Aureliusson, Ann-Louise   BK Nobel   1129 2331  
  Thunberg, Klas   BK Nobel   1202    
66. Larsson, Håkan   Sandvikens AIK BK   1117 2327  
  Holm, Mats   Sandvikens AIK BK   1210    
67. Lindberg, Lars   BK Loket   1067 2260  
  Sjöberg, Leif   Hammarby IF BF   1193