Lagresultat
<< Tillbaka
Spelare
Klubb
Resultat
Totalt resultat
Prispengar
1.
Ejderling, Björn
Hammarby IF BF
1316
2657
3 560 kr
Sjöberg, Leif
Hammarby IF BF
1341
2.
Danielsson, Christer
Eksjö BK/EBOK
1350
2630
2 670 kr
Ahlquist, Dan
BK Trol
1280
3.
Jutegård, Anders
Varta BK
1268
2621
1 780 kr
Svensson, Patrik
Varta BK
1353
4.
Hofling, Conny
IK Sterling
1302
2602
890 kr
Simonsen, Jens
BK Ax
1300
5.
Brändström, Jan-Erik
Domsjö IF
1315
2601
Söderlund, Stefan
Domsjö IF
1286
6.
Andersson, Bengt
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
1283
2598
Nyberg, Jörgen
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
1315
7.
Karlsson, Lennart
Etuna BK
1244
2589
Karlsson, Sven-Olov
Etuna BK
1345
8.
Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS
1327
2587
Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
1260
9.
Pedersen, Benno
Pin Club
1325
2586
Nyberg, Jörgen
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
1261
10.
Hellström, Albin
Hammarby IF BF
1320
2574
Sainio, Peter
Hammarby IF BF
1254
11.
Lindberg, Lars
BK Loket
1310
2572
Hermansson, Stig
BK Nobel
1262
12.
Holm, Anders
Sollentuna BwK
1195
2560
Ohlsson, Stefan
Sollentuna BwK
1365
13.
Bergelin, Eva
Team Växjö BC
1248
2559
Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Team Växjö BC
1311
14.
Jonsson, Lena
Team Vasa BC
1286
2547
Jonsson, Peter
BK Triss
1261
15.
Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke
IK Sterling
1182
2547
Carlsson, Christel
Örgryte IS
1365
16.
Johansson, Ingemar
Vårkulla IK
1320
2544
Örnell, Sven
Vårkulla IK
1224
17.
Wåhlstedt, Anders
BK Nobel
1218
2543
Nilsson, Stefan
BK Nobel
1325
18.
Johansson, Claes
IK Gotlandspärlan
1310
2543
Jacobsson, Benny
IK Gotlandspärlan
1233
19.
Olsen, Nils-Olof
IK Sterling
1194
2540
Mäntylä, Lasse
BF Solängen
1346
20.
Petersson, Christer
BK Joker
1256
2540
Yngström, Stefan
Stureby BK
1284
21.
Juola, Asko
BK Kasi
1280
2538
Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
1258
22.
Andersson, Hans
BK Force
1196
2525
Classon, Tomas
BK Force
1329
23.
Dahlgren, Christina
BK Skrufscha
1324
2525
Eliasson, Roger
IK Sterling
1201
24.
Jacobsson, Benny
IK Gotlandspärlan
1213
2519
Johansson, Claes
IK Gotlandspärlan
1306
25.
Lindbäck, Lars
BK Kaskad
1307
2515
Nyman, Lennart
BK Nobel
1208
26.
Börjesson, Agneta
BK Biet-Finesse 95
1304
2513
Svensson, Marie-Louise
BK Biet-Finesse 95
1209
27.
Hall, Jonny
BK Cahoot
1283
2511
Nordenson, Kristina
Team Vasa BC
1228
28.
Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
1296
2496
Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS
1200
29.
Petersson, Christer
BK Joker
1295
2489
Carlsson, Christel
Örgryte IS
1194
30.
Larsen, Janne
Team Clan BK
1278
2488
Andersson, Mats
Team Clan BK
1210
31.
Nordberg, Jan
BK Wik
1173
2486
Åberg, Johan
BK Brio
1313
32.
Sainio, Peter
Hammarby IF BF
1249
2482
Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC
1233
33.
Lagerström, Benny
Sigma BK
1158
2480
Haenflein, Michael
Sigma BK
1322
34.
Olsen, Nils-Olof
IK Sterling
1302
2473
Eliasson, Roger
IK Sterling
1171
35.
Wåhlstedt, Anders
BK Nobel
1183
2472
Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
1289
36.
Nilsson, Roland
BK Nobel
1321
2472
Hermansson, Stig
BK Nobel
1151
37.
Ekström, Ulf
BK Fux
1273
2467
Larsson, Roland
Etuna BK
1194
38.
Fasth, Håkan
Team Clan BK
1293
2467
Storme, Jan
Team Clan BK
1174
39.
Ejderling, Björn
Hammarby IF BF
1141
2464
Sjöberg, Leif
Hammarby IF BF
1323
40.
Aureliusson, Ann-Louise
BK Nobel
1160
2462
Thunberg, Klas
BK Nobel
1302
41.
Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
1308
2460
Bergman, Lars
Djurgårdens IF BF
1152
42.
Moberg, Dan
BK Rush
1170
2452
Åsberg, Gunnar
Etuna BK
1282
43.
Carlsson, Christel
Örgryte IS
1212
2447
Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke
IK Sterling
1235
44.
Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
1233
2447
Svensson, Bo
BKF Falkenberg
1214
45.
Jansson, Curt
BK Fux
1177
2441
Söderlund, Peter
BK Fux
1264
46.
Larsson, Hans
BK Amiki
1289
2440
Nordenson, Kristina
Team Vasa BC
1151
47.
Hermansson, Anders
BK Zenit
1146
2439
Larsson, Hans
BK Amiki
1293
48.
Ohlsson, Mikael
BKF Falkenberg
1096
2421
Gunnarsson, Urban
BKF Falkenberg
1325
49.
Ohlsson, Mikael
BKF Falkenberg
1190
2418
Gunnarsson, Urban
BKF Falkenberg
1228
50.
Fransson, Göran
Stånga IF
1161
2414
Ekström, Ulf
BK Fux
1253
51.
Sennevall, Allan
Sigma BK
1234
2413
Fernberg, Per
Sigma BK
1179
52.
Isaksson, Kjell
Sigma BK
1199
2411
Mörkfors, Leif
Domnarvets BS
1212
53.
Eklund, Christer
BK Amiki
1199
2409
Bergendorff, Göran
BK Amiki
1210
54.
Sieurin, Leif
IKW/Köping BK
1266
2407
Bengtsson, Yngve
IKW/Köping BK
1141
55.
Paulin, Christer
BK Brio
1202
2406
Åberg, Johan
BK Brio
1204
56.
Gustafsson, Christer
IK Sterling
1269
2403
Olausson, Lars
IK Sterling
1134
57.
Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
1301
2401
Bergman, Lars
Djurgårdens IF BF
1100
58.
Persson, Håkan
IS Göta
1256
2399
Wetterberg, Eva
BK Team Obelix
1143
59.
Eriksson, Peter
Kulladals BS
1124
2396
Åberg, Johan
BK Brio
1272
60.
Hellberg, Inge
BK Örnen
1125
2388
Almqvist, Peter
BK Kaskad
1263
61.
Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Team Växjö BC
1212
2387
Svensson, Olle
BK Joker
1175
62.
Wåhlstedt, Anders
BK Nobel
1226
2378
Nilsson, Stefan
BK Nobel
1152
63.
Classon, Tomas
BK Force
1138
2376
Andersson, Hans
BK Force
1238
64.
Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC
1179
2369
Wängåker, Rodny
BK Brio
1190
65.
Innergård, Caroline
Hammarby IF BF
1129
2362
Sainio, Peter
Hammarby IF BF
1233
66.
Börjesson, Agneta
BK Biet-Finesse 95
1138
2359
Svensson, Marie-Louise
BK Biet-Finesse 95
1221
67.
Sjögren, Ingvar
BK Ax
1189
2358
Korpela, Seppo
IKW/Köping BK
1169
68.
Persson, Håkan
IS Göta
1147
2356
Björk, Lars-Johan
Marbodals BS
1209
69.
Söderlund, Peter
BK Fux
1212
2353
Moberg, Stefan
Etuna BK
1141
70.
Hall, Jonny
BK Cahoot
1067
2351
Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
1284
71.
Larsson, Hans
BK Amiki
1172
2342
Olsson, Leif
BK Amiki
1170
72.
Brändström, Jan-Erik
Domsjö IF
1102
2334
Söderlund, Stefan
Domsjö IF
1232
73.
Brunsberg, Johan
Team Enköping BK
1155
2333
Yngström, Stefan
Stureby BK
1178
74.
Sjögren, Ingvar
BK Ax
1168
2324
Korpela, Seppo
IKW/Köping BK
1156
75.
Lindgren, Lennart
IKW/Köping BK
1232
2322
Mustonen, Markku
IKW/Köping BK
1090
76.
Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
1216
2318
Svensson, Bo
BKF Falkenberg
1102
77.
Persson, Kenny
BF Solängen
1111
2317
Tobiasson, Lennart
BF Solängen
1206
78.
Göransson, Ronny
Etuna BK
1163
2305
Jonsson, Tommy
BK Fux
1142
79.
Isaksson, Kjell
Sigma BK
1130
2303
Mörkfors, Leif
Domnarvets BS
1173
80.
Buller, Peo
BK Kåess
1270
2301
Brusewitz, Peter
BK Kåess
1031
81.
Roos, Jörgen
Kulladals BS
1168
2299
Eriksson, Peter
Kulladals BS
1131
82.
Götesson, Erling
Hebergs BS
1099
2287
Bengtsson, Hans-Olof
BKF Falkenberg
1188
83.
Gustafsson, Christer
IK Sterling
1158
2266
Olausson, Lars
IK Sterling
1108
84.
Juola, Asko
BK Kasi
1103
2262
Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
1159
85.
Jansson, Bo
BK Loket
1114
2259
Wågström, Jan Olof
BK Loket
1145
86.
Nyman, Lennart
BK Nobel
1230
2250
Jonsson, Peter
BK Triss
1020
87.
Hellberg, Inge
BK Örnen
1177
2240
Almqvist, Peter
BK Kaskad
1063
88.
Andersson, Hans
BK Force
1101
2235
Classon, Tomas
BK Force
1134
89.
Lindgren, Lennart
IKW/Köping BK
986
2090
Sieurin, Leif
IKW/Köping BK
1104