Lagresultat

<< Tillbaka
 
  Spelare   Klubb   Resultat
Totalt resultat Prispengar
1. Larsen, Janne   Team Clan BK   1483 2903 3.320 kr
  Fasth, Håkan   Team Clan BK   1420    
2. Svensson, Olle   BK Joker   1434 2859 2.490 kr
  Petersson, Christer   BK Joker   1425    
3. Yngström, Stefan   Stureby BK   1294 2821 1.660 kr
  Leandersson, Tomas   Team Pergamon BC   1527    
4. Tinnberg, Tomas   Team Alingsås BC   1423 2804 830 kr
  Johnstone, Fredrik   Team Alingsås BC   1381    
5. Hesselberg-Meyer, Fredrik   Red Crown   1372 2799  
  Thunberg, Klas   BK Nobel   1427    
6. Andersson, Mats   Team Clan BK   1447 2799  
  Fasth, Håkan   Team Clan BK   1352    
7. Bergman, Lars   Djurgårdens IF BF   1362 2773  
  Lilja, Björn   Djurgårdens IF BF   1411    
8. Ljung, Peter   Team Pergamon BC   1390 2743  
  Svensson, Pär   Team Pergamon BC   1353    
9. Hesselberg-Meyer, Fredrik   Red Crown   1392 2743  
  Thunberg, Klas   BK Nobel   1351    
10. Andersson, Per-Anders   IFK Borås   1261 2729  
  Nordberg, Jan   BK Wik   1468    
11. Sennevall, Allan   Sigma BK   1420 2724  
  Persson, Håkan   IS Göta   1304    
12. Åberg, Johan   BK Brio   1343 2710  
  Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1367    
13. Ohlsson, Stefan   Sollentuna BwK   1349 2701  
  Holm, Anders   Sollentuna BwK   1352    
14. Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke   IK Sterling   1412 2701  
  Carlsson, Christel   Örgryte IS   1289    
15. Larsson, Hans   BK Amiki   1408 2701  
  Olsson, Leif   BK Amiki   1293    
16. Classon, Tomas   BK Force   1463 2698  
  Andersson, Hans   BK Force   1235    
17. Johansson, Ingemar   Vårkulla IK   1312 2685  
  Örnell, Sven   Vårkulla IK   1373    
18. Hermansson, Stig   BK Nobel   1311 2681  
  Wåhlstedt, Anders   BK Nobel   1370    
19. Svensson, Pär   Team Pergamon BC   1369 2679  
  Yngström, Stefan   Stureby BK   1310    
20. Lunderquist, Mats   Kulladals BS   1401 2679  
  Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1278    
21. Holm, Anders   Sollentuna BwK   1282 2670  
  Ohlsson, Stefan   Sollentuna BwK   1388    
22. Elving, Mikael   BK Kyrk   1368 2669  
  Westman, Roger   BK Kyrk   1301    
23. Larsson, Hans   BK Amiki   1490 2666  
  Simonsen, Jens   BK Ax   1176    
24. Bexenius, Peter   Vimmerby BK   1320 2665  
  Ingvarsson, Jan   Team Värnamo BC   1345    
25. Eklund, Christer   BK Amiki   1418 2663  
  Sulkanen, Lena   B-K Eva   1245    
26. Sjögren, Ingvar   Bålsta BC   1278 2657  
  Simonsen, Jens   BK Ax   1379    
27. Graff, Per   BK Glam   1271 2637  
  Lindberg, Lars   BK Loket   1366    
28. Ejderling, Björn   Hammarby IF BF   1361 2635  
  Danielsson, Christer   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1274    
29. Gustafsson, Kjell-Åke   BK Gärdet   1360 2633  
  Johansson, Per   Team Baltzar BC   1273    
30. Lignell, Kenney   IK Sterling   1307 2631  
  Olausson, Lars   IK Sterling   1324    
31. Nyman, Lennart   BK Nobel   1349 2624  
  Lindbäck, Lars   BK Kaskad   1275    
32. Forsberg, Lars   BK Team Obelix   1313 2622  
  Jansson, Reino   BK Team Obelix   1309    
33. Olsson, Mikael   BKF Falkenberg   1381 2617  
  Gunnarsson, Urban   BKF Falkenberg   1236    
34. Roos, Jörgen   Kulladals BS   1297 2605  
  Persson, Håkan   IS Göta   1308    
35. Andersson, Peter   BK Full House   1364 2596  
  Fransson, Göran   Stånga IF   1232    
36. Nilsen, Reidulf   IS Göta   1285 2595  
  Uitto, Minna   BK Brio   1310    
37. Westman, Roger   BK Kyrk   1392 2589  
  Mielonen, John   BK Kyrk   1197    
38. Olsen, Nils-Olof   IK Sterling   1186 2587  
  Eliasson, Roger   IK Sterling   1401    
39. Almqvist, Peter   BK Kaskad   1362 2586  
  Graff, Per   BK Glam   1224    
40. Danielsson, Christer   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1249 2585  
  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Team Växjö BC   1336    
41. Tinnberg, Bertil   Team Alingsås BC   1391 2585  
  Elkberg, Subin   Team Alingsås BC   1194    
42. Andersson, Eva   BK Full House   1483 2584  
  Andersson, Peter   BK Full House   1101    
43. Olausson, Lars   IK Sterling   1390 2584  
  Kristiansson, Tomas   IK Sterling   1194    
44. Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1263 2582  
  Lunderquist, Mats   Kulladals BS   1319    
45. Eklund, Christer   BK Amiki   1312 2570  
  Sulkanen, Lena   B-K Eva   1258    
46. Berglund, Jonas   BK June   1332 2569  
  Gustafsson, Lars-Åke   Jönköpings KK   1237    
47. Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke   IK Sterling   1354 2568  
  Carlsson, Christel   Örgryte IS   1214    
48. Hofling, Conny   IK Sterling   1305 2561  
  Gustafsson, Kjell-Åke   BK Gärdet   1256    
49. Lilja, Björn   Djurgårdens IF BF   1362 2556  
  Bergman, Lars   Djurgårdens IF BF   1194    
50. Svensson, Olle   BK Joker   1235 2554  
  Petersson, Christer   BK Joker   1319    
51. Ojala, Juhani   Team Mariestad BK   1272 2553  
  Thorin, Stig-Olof   Team Mariestad BK   1281    
52. Zachariasson, Dennis   BK Team Obelix   1339 2553  
  Turesson, Kent   BK Team Obelix   1214    
53. Lindbäck, Lars   BK Kaskad   1183 2550  
  Nyman, Lennart   BK Nobel   1367    
54. Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1274 2550  
  Lunderquist, Mats   Kulladals BS   1276    
55. Danielsson, Christer   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1291 2546  
  Fransson, Göran   Stånga IF   1255    
56. Elf, Jan-Erik   BK Tegnér   1257 2542  
  Nilsen, Reidulf   IS Göta   1285    
57. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Team Växjö BC   1263 2541  
  Persson, Håkan   IS Göta   1278    
58. Hellberg, Monica   BK Grävlingen   1225 2530  
  Hansson, Thomas   IK Sterling   1305    
59. Westin, Jonny   BK Jösse   1238 2522  
  Johansson, Kenneth   BK Jösse   1284    
60. Andersson, Mats   Team Clan BK   1201 2515  
  Storme, Jan   Team Clan BK   1314    
61. Gustafsson, Christer   IK Sterling   1286 2509  
  Hofling, Conny   IK Sterling   1223    
62. Olsen, Nils-Olof   IK Sterling   1223 2508  
  Eliasson, Roger   IK Sterling   1285    
63. Karlsson, Sven-Olov   Etuna BK   1331 2507  
  Ekström, Ulf   BK Fux   1176    
64. Svensson, Bo   BKF Falkenberg   1259 2500  
  Fransson, Göran   Stånga IF   1241    
65. Björkman, Stefan   BS Bockarna   1255 2500  
  Carlstrand, Jerry   IFK Borås   1245    
66. Jonsson, Lena   Team Vasa BC   1219 2494  
  Jonsson, Peter   BK Triss   1275    
67. Andersson, Per-Anders   IFK Borås   1180 2489  
  Nordberg, Jan   BK Wik   1309    
68. Gunnarsson, Urban   BKF Falkenberg   1264 2487  
  Olsson, Mikael   BKF Falkenberg   1223    
69. Björkander, Mats   BK Kyrk   1193 2476  
  Larsson, Mats   BK Kyrk   1283    
70. Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1213 2446  
  Åberg, Johan   BK Brio   1233    
71. Åberg, Johan   BK Brio   1169 2431  
  Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1262    
72. Eriksson, Lars   Djurgårdens IF BF   1249 2431  
  Seppänen, Veijo   Team Södertälje BK   1182    
73. Wiktorsson, Carina   BK Team Obelix   1277 2431  
  Johansson, Jan-Olof   BK Team Obelix   1154    
74. Wendel, Christer   Team Värnamo BC   1173 2390  
  Carlsson, Sören   Team Värnamo BC   1217    
75. Roos, Johnny   Domnarvets BS   1163 2384  
  Lindberg, Lars   BK Loket   1221    
76. Loman, Lasse   BK Luntertun   1085 2378  
  Pettersson, Kjell-Åke   Team Alingsås BC   1293    
77. Eriksson, Lars   Djurgårdens IF BF   1151 2375  
  Seppänen, Veijo   Team Södertälje BK   1224    
78. Jutegård, Anders   Varta BK   1161 2368  
  Höglander, Per   Varta BK   1207    
79. Hall, Jonny   BK Cahoot   1095 2359  
  Bergström, Gunnar   Mini Arccus Club   1264    
80. Andersson, Ante   BK Kyrk   1239 2358  
  Mielonen, John   BK Kyrk   1119    
81. Svensson, Bo   BKF Falkenberg   1212 2350  
  Bengtsson, Hans-Olof   BKF Falkenberg   1138    
82. Billgren, Sören   BK Team Obelix   1123 2263  
  Lindqvist, Kjell   BK Team Obelix   1140    
83. Carlsson, Lennart   BK Team Obelix   959 2149  
  Strömberg, Eric   BK Team Obelix   1190