Lagresultat

<< Tillbaka
 
  Spelare   Klubb   Resultat
Totalt resultat Prispengar
1. Gustafsson, Lars-Åke   Jönköpings KK   1329 2659 2.120 kr
  Eriksson, Peter   Kulladals BS   1330    
2. Thunberg, Klas   BK Nobel   1421 2657 1.590 kr
  Nyman, Lennart   Wåxnäs BC   1236    
3. Hermansson, Stig   BK Nobel   1252 2646 1.060 kr
  Leandersson, Tomas   Team Pergamon BC   1394    
4. Elf, Jan-Erik   BK Tegnér   1244 2633 530 kr
  Almqvist, Peter   BK Kaskad   1389    
5. Mörkfors, Leif   Domnarvets BS   1290 2628  
  Fernberg, Per   Hammarby IF BF   1338    
6. Wåhlstedt, Anders   BK Nobel   1301 2621  
  Leandersson, Tomas   Team Pergamon BC   1320    
7. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Team Växjö BC   1254 2572  
  Persson, Håkan   IS Göta   1318    
8. Gauffin, Claes   NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1273 2568  
  Forsberg, Raymond   AIK   1295    
9. Elf, Jan-Erik   BK Tegnér   1308 2565  
  Lehto, Pertti   Team Enköping BK   1257    
10. Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1316 2557  
  Lunderquist, Mats   Kulladals BS   1241    
11. Nordenson, Kristina   Team Vasa BC   1345 2551  
  Nordenson, Thomas   Team Vasa BC   1206    
12. Gauffin, Claes   NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1261 2535  
  Forsberg, Raymond   AIK   1274    
13. Petersson, Christer   BK Joker   1322 2532  
  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Team Växjö BC   1210    
14. Bergvall, Björn   BK Kaskad   1236 2532  
  Danielsson, Christer   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1296    
15. Gauffin, Claes   NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1242 2523  
  Forsberg, Raymond   AIK   1281    
16. Ganebring, Mats   BK Brio   1235 2514  
  Wängåker, Rodny   BK Brio   1279    
17. Wåhlstedt, Anders   BK Nobel   1365 2503  
  Nilsson, Stefan   BK Nobel   1138    
18. Hagberg, Anders   BK Brio   1132 2502  
  Åberg, Johan   BK Brio   1370    
19. Seppänen, Veijo   Scania IF Södertälje   1197 2501  
  Eriksson, Olle   AIK   1304    
20. Fernberg, Per   Hammarby IF BF   1153 2497  
  Sennevall, Allan   Hammarby IF BF   1344    
21. Billnert, Lars   BK Brio   1222 2489  
  Endahl, Anders   BK Brio   1267    
22. Strömberg, Eric   BK Team Obelix   1357 2489  
  Jansson, Reino   BK Team Obelix   1132    
23. Mörkfors, Leif   Domnarvets BS   1300 2486  
  Olsson, Leif   BK Amiki   1186    
24. Eriksson, Peter   Kulladals BS   1208 2475  
  Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke   IK Sterling   1267    
25. Buller, Peo   BK Kåess   1284 2472  
  Brusewitz, Peter   BK Kåess   1188    
26. Danielsson, Christer   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1261 2465  
  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Team Växjö BC   1204    
27. Fasth, Håkan   Brutus Club   1254 2463  
  Johansson, Per   Team Baltzar BC   1209    
28. Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke   IK Sterling   1286 2462  
  Carlsson, Christel   Örgryte IS   1176    
29. Lilja, Björn   Djurgårdens IF BF   1297 2449  
  Bergman, Lars   Djurgårdens IF BF   1152    
30. Rundgren, Johan   BK Force   1197 2442  
  Classon, Tomas   BK Force   1245    
31. Fasth, Håkan   Brutus Club   1189 2438  
  Johansson, Per   Team Baltzar BC   1249    
32. Eriksson, Olle   AIK   1195 2429  
  Wirtanen, Anders   Scania IF Södertälje   1234    
33. Eklund, Christer   BK Amiki   1182 2420  
  Sulkanen, Lena   B-K Eva   1238    
34. Jacobsson, Christer   Kungälvs BK   1314 2418  
  Niklasson, Christer   Kungälvs BK   1104    
35. Lundström, Rickard   Mini Arccus Club   1271 2417  
  Norberg, Claes   Arendals BK   1146    
36. Hall, Jonny   BK Cahoot   1106 2409  
  Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1303    
37. Börlin, Kent   BK Örnen   1244 2407  
  Krausz, Tibor   BK Team Telge   1163    
38. Larsson, Hans   BK Amiki   1301 2388  
  Simonsen, Jens   BK Ax   1087    
39. Hörngren, Christer   Hammarby IF BF   1174 2388  
  Sjöberg, Leif   Hammarby IF BF   1214    
40. Eliasson, Roger   IK Sterling   1219 2383  
  Olsen, Nils-Olof   IK Sterling   1164    
41. Ljungholm, Ivan   BK Tegnér   1240 2379  
  Johansson, Kenneth   BK Tegnér   1139    
42. Buller, Peo   BK Kåess   1134 2373  
  Brusewitz, Peter   BK Kåess   1239    
43. Ivansson, Hasse   BKF Falkenberg   1089 2371  
  Olofsson, Urban   Hebergs BS   1282    
44. Hall, Jonny   BK Cahoot   1142 2370  
  Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1228    
45. Bergman, Lars   Djurgårdens IF BF   1186 2366  
  Lilja, Björn   Djurgårdens IF BF   1180    
46. Bergström, Gunnar   Mini Arccus Club   1174 2351  
  Eriksson, Kjell   Mini Arccus Club   1177    
47. Ljungholm, Ivan   BK Tegnér   1146 2342  
  Johansson, Kenneth   BK Tegnér   1196    
48. Svensson, Bo   BKF Falkenberg   1162 2317  
  Bengtsson, Hans-Olof   BKF Falkenberg   1155    
49. Jacobsson, Christer   Kungälvs BK   1156 2310  
  Niklasson, Christer   Kungälvs BK   1154    
50. Bengtsson, Hans-Olof   BKF Falkenberg   1184 2266  
  Ivansson, Hasse   BKF Falkenberg   1082    
51. Carlberg, Peter   Mini Arccus Club   1169 2265  
  Lundström, Rickard   Mini Arccus Club   1096    
52. Johansson, Claes   IK Gotlandspärlan   1111 2220  
  Fransson, Göran   Stånga IF   1109    
53. Lundström, Mats   Nordingrå BK   1124 2198  
  Andersson, Oili   Nordingrå BK   1074