Lagresultat

<< Tillbaka
 
  Spelare   Klubb   Resultat
Totalt resultat Prispengar
1. Larsson, Sören   BK Tegnér   1324 2651 2.280 kr
  Elf, Jan-Erik   BK Tegnér   1327    
2. Lindbäck, Lars   BK Kaskad   1320 2640 1.710 kr
  Nyman, Lennart   Wåxnäs BC   1320    
3. Hansson, Thomas   IK Sterling   1179 2599 1.140 kr
  Leandersson, Tomas   Team Pergamon BC   1420    
4. Arvidsson, Jan   BK Kåess   1308 2585 570 kr
  Brusewitz, Peter   BK Kåess   1277    
5. Olsson, Leif   BK Amiki   1230 2579  
  Fernberg, Per   Hammarby IF BF   1349    
6. Eliasson, Roger   IK Sterling   1279 2573  
  Kristiansson, Tomas   IK Sterling   1294    
7. Lehto, Pertti   Team Enköping BK   1262 2571  
  Simonsen, Jens   BK Ax   1309    
8. Pettersson, Göran   BK 62   1278 2557  
  Sjöö, Kent   BK 62   1279    
9. Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1271 2552  
  Simonsen, Jens   BK Ax   1281    
10. Gunnarsson, Urban   BKF Falkenberg   1301 2550  
  Carlzon, Pierre   Falkenbergs BS   1249    
11. Åberg, Johan   BK Brio   1266 2549  
  Eriksson, Peter   Kulladals BS   1283    
12. Bengtsson, Hans-Olof   BKF Falkenberg   1129 2546  
  Ivansson, Hasse   BKF Falkenberg   1417    
13. Johansson, Claes   IK Gotlandspärlan   1280 2545  
  Lilja, Björn   Djurgårdens IF BF   1265    
14. Svensson, Lars   Team Linköping BC   1247 2544  
  Johansson, Per   Team Baltzar BC   1297    
15. Lindbäck, Lars   BK Kaskad   1278 2539  
  Nyman, Lennart   Wåxnäs BC   1261    
16. Lord, Stefan   Team Värnamo BC   1232 2532  
  Ingvarsson, Jan   Team Värnamo BC   1300    
17. Danielsson, Christer   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1320 2526  
  Danielsson, Ulf   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1206    
18. Johansson, Per   Team Baltzar BC   1313 2521  
  Almqvist, Peter   BK Kaskad   1208    
19. Granath, Crister   BK Joker   1249 2519  
  Granath, Ulf   BK Joker   1270    
20. Elkberg, Subin   Team Alingsås BC   1251 2515  
  Tinnberg, Bertil   Team Alingsås BC   1264    
21. Nilsson, Sten-Aage   Team Alingsås BC   1284 2514  
  Pettersson, Kjell-Åke   Team Alingsås BC   1230    
22. Hall, Jonny   BK Cahoot   1224 2507  
  Svensson, Patrik   Varta BK   1283    
23. Rundgren, Johan   BK Force   1275 2505  
  Wirtanen, Anders   Scania IF Södertälje   1230    
24. Carlzon, Pierre   Falkenbergs BS   1185 2503  
  Gunnarsson, Urban   BKF Falkenberg   1318    
25. Hellberg, Monica   BK Grävlingen   1222 2503  
  Hansson, Thomas   IK Sterling   1281    
26. Petersson, Christer   BK Joker   1413 2498  
  Svensson, Olle   BK Joker   1085    
27. Almqvist, Peter   BK Kaskad   1263 2495  
  Flodin, Jan   Team Enköping BK   1232    
28. Nilsson, Stefan   BK Nobel   1242 2494  
  Wåhlstedt, Anders   BK Nobel   1252    
29. Lindbäck, Lars   BK Kaskad   1194 2486  
  Nyman, Lennart   Wåxnäs BC   1292    
30. Petersson, Christer   BK Joker   1321 2486  
  Svensson, Olle   BK Joker   1165    
31. Lilja, Björn   Djurgårdens IF BF   1194 2480  
  Larsson, Hans   BK Amiki   1286    
32. Norberg, Claes   Arendals BK   1257 2479  
  Nirholt, Hans   BK Källaren   1222    
33. Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1245 2477  
  Ahlberg, Mikael   Kulladals BS   1232    
34. Landin, Jan   BK Triss   1221 2476  
  Jonsson, Peter   BK Triss   1255    
35. Norberg, Claes   Arendals BK   1172 2472  
  Nirholt, Hans   BK Källaren   1300    
36. Bergström, Gunnar   Mini Arccus Club   1165 2458  
  Carlberg, Peter   Mini Arccus Club   1293    
37. Jonsson, Peter   BK Triss   1264 2457  
  Landin, Jan   BK Triss   1193    
38. Classon, Tomas   BK Force   1229 2454  
  Andersson, Hans   BK Force   1225    
39. Wåhlstedt, Anders   BK Nobel   1278 2439  
  Nilsson, Stefan   BK Nobel   1161    
40. Bjelke Larsen, Yvonne   BK Högland   1152 2438  
  Andersson, Mats   Team Clan BK   1286    
41. Hofling, Conny   IK Sterling   1276 2429  
  Kihlvall, Conny   IK Sterling   1153    
42. Holm, Jonny   BF Solängen   1216 2427  
  Nielsen, Lars   BF Solängen   1211    
43. Eriksson, Peter   Kulladals BS   1192 2424  
  Åberg, Johan   BK Brio   1232    
44. Bengtsson, Hans-Olof   BKF Falkenberg   1153 2415  
  Ivansson, Hasse   BKF Falkenberg   1262    
45. Elf, Jan-Erik   BK Tegnér   1251 2415  
  Larsson, Sören   BK Tegnér   1164    
46. Grundström, Kjell   BK Nolia   1207 2407  
  Dahlgren, Christina   BK Skrufscha   1200    
47. Olsson, Leif   BK Amiki   1262 2398  
  Lunderquist, Mats   Kulladals BS   1136    
48. Kristiansson, Tomas   IK Sterling   1203 2394  
  Hofling, Conny   IK Sterling   1191    
49. Ljungholm, Ivan   BK Tegnér   1144 2382  
  Johansson, Kenneth   BK Tegnér   1238    
50. Niklasson, Christer   Kungälvs BK   1214 2364  
  Gauffin, Claes   NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1150    
51. Tingmyr, Janne   BK Joker   1280 2360  
  Qvick, Morgan   BF Solängen   1080    
52. Danielsson, Ulf   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1125 2339  
  Danielsson, Christer   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1214    
53. Holm, Jonny   BF Solängen   1159 2314  
  Nielsen, Lars   BF Solängen   1155    
54. Ljungholm, Ivan   BK Tegnér   1103 2271  
  Johansson, Kenneth   BK Tegnér   1168    
55. Petersson, Annette   SBC   1060 2270  
  Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1210    
56. Fransson, Göran   Stånga IF   1121 2266  
  Rundgren, Johan   BK Force   1145    
57. Gustafsson, Arne   IFK Borgholm   1238 2168  
  Gustafsson, Ing-Marie   IFK Borgholm   930