Till final bästa kvalresultat

 
<< Tillbaka
 
TILL FINAL BÄSTA KVALRESULTAT
  NAMN/KLUBB HCP/SER BÄSTA START REDAN FINAL TILL FINAL
1. Bergman, Lars
Djurgårdens IF BF
11 1519
2. Bjers, Peter
Team Växjö BC
18 1481
3. Johnstone, Fredrik
Team Alingsås BC
6 1465
4. Sjöberg, Leif
Hammarby IF BF
13 1446
5. Höglund, Johan
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
6 1442
6. Sjöö, Kent
BK 62
10 1429
7. Andersson, Peter
BK Skrufscha
7 1426
8. Svensson, Olle
BK Joker
7 1422
9. Hörngren, Christer
Hammarby IF BF
12 1420
10. Petersson, Christer
BK Joker
5 1417
11. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
8 1416
12. Sennevall, Allan
BK Brio
2 1414
13. Röhnisch, Pierre
BK Nobel
15 1413
14. Fernberg, Per
Aftonbladets IK
20 1411
15. Björk, Lars-Johan
Marbodals BS
10 1410
16. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK
4 1408
17. Bergdahl, Staffan
Bodens BS
7 1407
18. Nyberg, Jörgen
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
21 1403
19. Elf, Jan-Erik
BK Tegnér
11 1402
20. Larsson, Mats
BK Kyrk
20 1401
21. Wängåker, Rodny
BK Brio
1 1396
22. Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke
IK Sterling
9 1395
23. Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS
5 1392
24. Jutegård, Anders
Varta BK
18 1391
25. Nilsen, Reidulf
IS Göta
20 1385
26. Backlund, Lars
BK Flash
5 1384 JA  
27. Persson, Håkan
IS Göta
8 1384 JA  
28. Lidström, Per
Team Växjö BC
15 1383 JA  
29. Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC
4 1379 JA  
30. Holmén, Glenn
Mörlanda BS
10 1376 JA  
31. Sulkanen, Lena
B-K Eva
14 1376 JA  
32. Hall, Jonny
BK Cahoot
9 1366  
33. Lindbäck, Lars
BK Kaskad
0 1359 JA  
34. Eklund, Christer
BK Amiki
21 1357 JA  
35. Eliasson, Roger
IK Sterling
19 1356 JA  
36. Svensson, Stig
SK Nova
27 1355  
37. Davidson, Leif
BK Joker
21 1350  
38. Nyholm, Tom
Lunds BK Mamba
19 1349  
39. Tobiasson, Lennart
BF Solängen
12 1349  
40. Hermansson, Stig
BK Nobel
15 1346 JA  
41. Larsen, Jan
Team Clan BK
2 1345  
42. Jönsson, Eva
SBC
20 1345  
43. Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
0 1344 JA  
44. Nordberg, Jan
BK Wik
5 1343  
45. Haenflein, Michael
Sigma BK
41 1341  
46. Moberg, Håkan
BK Nobel
20 1339 JA  
47. Johansson, Kjell-Erik
BK Loket
28 1338  
48. Bergendorff, Göran
BK Amiki
29 1338  
49. Almqvist, Peter
BK Kaskad
5 1337  
50. Blomdahl, Ted
Svaneholms BK
12 1337  
51. Nilsson, Roland
BK Nobel
16 1335  
52. Harrysson, Thomas
BK Taifun
17 1335  
53. Jansson, Bo
BK Loket
29 1333  
54. Holm, Jonny
BF Solängen
21 1332  
55. Mikael, Olsson
BKF Falkenberg
15 1327 JA  
56. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
13 1325  
57. Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
3 1324  
58. Thysell, Carl-Johan
Svaneholms BK
21 1320  
59. Andreasson, Anders
Öresunds BS
23 1318  
60. Simonsen, Jens
BK Ax
9 1318  
61. Storme, Jan
Team Clan BK
27 1316  
62. Fransson, Göran
Stånga IF
36 1316  
63. Larsson, Hans
BK Amiki
21 1315  
64. Bergström, Gunnar
Mini Arccus Club
25 1315  
65. Mattsson, Karl-Johan
Hammarby IF BF
15 1314  
66. Svensson, Bo
BKF Falkenberg
26 1314  
67. Magnusson, Jörgen
Kulladals BS
20 1314 JA  
68. Hellberg, Monica
Team X-Calibur
34 1310  
69. Forsén, Hans
Team Växjö BC
12 1308  
70. Elving, Mikael
BK Kyrk
19 1307  
71. Eriksson, Ingemar
BK Örnen
28 1304  
72. Karlsson, Jan
BK Jösse
42 1301  
73. Norberg, Claes
Arendals BK
27 1301  
74. Söderberg, Klas
BK Arkos
42 1300  
75. Larsen, Sören
Forsheda BK
24 1300  
76. Wåhlstedt, Anders
BK Nobel
4 1291  
77. Wulcan, Stefan
Team Mariestad BK
14 1291  
78. Persson, Kenny
BF Solängen
20 1290  
79. Petersen, Tonny Claus Kronborg
Utländsk
28 1289  
80. Bergelin, Eva
Forsheda BK
20 1286  
81. Lundgren, Susanne
BK Brio
42 1285  
82. Olsson, Sonny
BK Cahoot
18 1284  
83. Olsson, Leif
BK Amiki
13 1279  
84. Nilsson, Stefan
BK Nobel
12 1277  
85. Svensson, Patrik
Varta BK
3 1277  
86. Svensson, Birgitta
BK Kyrk
42 1275  
87. Thunberg, Klas
BK Nobel
12 1275  
88. Holm, Anders
Sollentuna BwK
15 1275  
89. Trankärr, Claes
Fredrikshofs IF
25 1271  
90. Bjelke Larsen, Yvonne
BK Högland
21 1269  
91. Folkesson, Brian
BK Taifun
11 1269  
92. Johansson, Claes
IK Pärlan
10 1266  
93. Andersson, Ante
BK Kyrk
17 1265  
94. Schmidt, Edvard
BK Kyrk
25 1261  
95. Bexenius, Peter
Vimmerby BK
10 1261 JA  
96. Aureliusson, Ann-Louise
BK Nobel
28 1260  
97. Linden, Thomas
BK Brio
11 1257  
98. Karlsson, Jan Erik
Team Partille BC
29 1256  
99. Bjärnetoft, Michael
BK Jösse
33 1255  
100. Heuvelman, Ulrika
BK Skrufscha
13 1252  
101. Ohlsson, Stefan
Sollentuna BwK
18 1251  
102. Mäntylä, Lasse
BF Solängen
24 1251  
103. Skoglund, Per
Borås BK/BK Midas
25 1246  
104. Andersson, Desirée
BK Nobel
33 1245  
105. Ekström, Ulf
Etuna BK
29 1245  
106. Olsson, Susanne
Hammarby IF BF
17 1244  
107. Olsén, Nils-Olof
IK Sterling
18 1244  
108. Nyberg, Mona
Stånga IF
34 1241  
109. Johansson, Lennart
BK Taifun
20 1240  
110. Lindau, Lennart
BF Solängen
32 1239  
111. Ericsson, Börje
Domnarvets BS
14 1237  
112. Fasth, Håkan
Team Clan BK
3 1231  
113. Seppänen, Veijo
Team Södertälje BK
13 1229  
114. Lillesøe, Jytte
Utländsk
42 1224  
115. Lindberg, Lars
BK Loket
16 1223  
116. Storme, Åsa
BK Högland
13 1221  
117. Malmberg, Torbjörn
IK Cyrus
31 1216  
118. Bengtsson, Hans-Olof
BKF Falkenberg
24 1215  
119. Elf, Jan-Peter
KS Edsbowlarna
18 1214  
120. Ljung, Leif
Team Växjö BC
19 1214  
121. Tukki, Aarne
Bogesunds BK
25 1210  
122. Bendeus, Torsten
BF Solängen
30 1209  
123. Karlsson, Sven-Olov
Etuna BK
27 1199  
124. Fredriksson, Peter
BK Team Obelix
14 1196  
125. Kretz, Anders
BK Ax
42 1194  
126. Fransson, Jonny
BK Brio
34 1194  
127. Lindström, Jan
BK Grävlingen
29 1193  
128. Jansson, Reino
BK Team Obelix
30 1192  
129. Karlsson, Ronny
BK Brio
20 1191  
130. Billgren, Sören
BK Team Obelix
40 1190  
131. Gustavsson, Hans-Evert
Stånga IF
28 1178  
132. Grundström, Kjell
BK Nolia
22 1176  
133. Wågström, Jan Olof
BK Loket
21 1171  
134. Carlsson, Fatima
BK Team Trollhättan
29 1167  
135. Söderström, Elisabeth
Skövde AIK BK
35 1167  
136. Corfitz, Kim
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
31 1164  
137. Gustavsson, Bengt-Ove
Nyköpings BS
38 1162  
138. Jacobsson, Daniel
BK 64
24 1161  
139. Gustafsson, Maria
BK Ös På
33 1158  
140. Tobiasson, Gunnel
IFK Göteborg
40 1154  
141. Tinnberg, Bertil
Team Alingsås BC
19 1153  
142. Uitto, Minna
BK Brio
19 1148  
143. Berglin, Staffan
BK Brio
18 1143  
144. Lignell, Kenney
IK Sterling
24 1139  
145. Mielonen, John
BK Ös På
11 1139  
146. Elkberg, Subin
Team Alingsås BC
19 1137  
147. Östby, Johnny
Djurgårdens IF BF
34 1136  
148. Ingvarsson, Jan
Team Värnamo BC
26 1136  
149. Johansson, Tony
Jönköpings KK
23 1134  
150. Skoglund, Marianne
Borås BK/BK Midas
42 1132  
151. Vuoluterä, Eino
Mariestads BS
26 1120  
152. Flodin, Jan
Team Enköping BK
25 1116  
153. Hoffmar, Tomas
Delta 72
42 1109  
154. Strömberg, Eric
BK Team Obelix
37 1107  
155. Turesson, Kent
BK Team Obelix
42 1096  
156. Carlsson, Lennart
BK Team Obelix
42 1065  
157. Forsberg, Lars
BK Team Obelix
42 993