Till final ren slagning

 
<< Tillbaka
 
TILL FINAL REN SLAGNING
  NAMN/KLUBB REN SLAGNING REDAN FINAL TILL FINAL
1. Bergman, Lars
Djurgårdens IF BF
1453 JA  
2. Johnstone, Fredrik
Team Alingsås BC
1429 JA  
3. Höglund, Johan
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
1406 JA  
4. Sennevall, Allan
BK Brio
1402 JA  
5. Wängåker, Rodny
BK Brio
1390 JA  
6. Petersson, Christer
BK Joker
1387 JA  
7. Andersson, Peter
BK Skrufscha
1384 JA  
8. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK
1384 JA  
9. Svensson, Olle
BK Joker
1380 JA  
10. Bjers, Peter
Team Växjö BC
1373 JA  
11. Sjöö, Kent
BK 62
1369 JA  
12. Sjöberg, Leif
Hammarby IF BF
1368 JA  
13. Nilsson, Anders
BK Rekyl
1368 JA  
14. Bergdahl, Staffan
Bodens BS
1365 JA  
15. Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS
1362 JA  
16. Lindbäck, Lars
BK Kaskad
1359
17. Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC
1355
18. Backlund, Lars
BK Flash
1354
19. Björk, Lars-Johan
Marbodals BS
1350 JA  
20. Hörngren, Christer
Hammarby IF BF
1348 JA  
21. Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
1344
22. Bengtsson, Bengt-Åke
IK Sterling
1341 JA  
23. Elf, Jan-Erik
BK Tegnér
1336 JA  
24. Persson, Håkan
IS Göta
1336 JA  
25. Larsen, Jan
Team Clan BK
1333  
26. Röhnisch, Pierre
BK Nobel
1323 JA  
27. Holmén, Glenn
Mörlanda BS
1316 JA  
28. Nordberg, Jan
BK Wik
1313  
29. Hall, Jonny
BK Cahoot
1312  
30. Almqvist, Peter
BK Kaskad
1307  
31. Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
1306  
32. Lidström, Per
Team Växjö BC
1293 JA  
33. Sulkanen, Lena
B-K Eva
1292 JA  
34. Fernberg, Per
Aftonbladets IK
1291 JA  
35. Jutegård, Anders
Varta BK
1283 JA  
36. Larsson, Mats
BK Kyrk
1281 JA  
37. Nyberg, Jörgen
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
1277 JA  
38. Tobiasson, Lennart
BF Solängen
1277  
39. Wåhlstedt, Anders
BK Nobel
1267  
40. Blomdahl, Ted
Svaneholms BK
1265  
41. Nilsen, Reidulf
IS Göta
1265 JA  
42. Simonsen, Jens
BK Ax
1264  
43. Svensson, Patrik
Varta BK
1259  
44. Hermansson, Stig
BK Nobel
1256 JA  
45. Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF BF
1247  
46. Eliasson, Roger
IK Sterling
1242 JA  
47. Nilsson, Roland
BK Nobel
1239  
48. Mikael, Olsson
BKF Falkenberg
1237 JA  
49. Forsén, Hans
Team Växjö BC
1236  
50. Nyholm, Tom
Lunds BK Mamba
1235  
51. Harrysson, Thomas
BK Taifun
1233  
52. Eklund, Christer
BK Amiki
1231 JA  
53. Jönsson, Eva
SBC
1225  
54. Mattsson, Karl-Johan
Hammarby IF BF
1224  
55. Davidson, Leif
BK Joker
1224  
56. Moberg, Håkan
BK Nobel
1219 JA  
57. Fasth, Håkan
Team Clan BK
1213  
58. Wulcan, Stefan
Team Mariestad BK
1207  
59. Johansson, Claes
IK Pärlan
1206  
60. Holm, Jonny
BF Solängen
1206  
61. Nilsson, Stefan
BK Nobel
1205  
62. Thunberg, Klas
BK Nobel
1203  
63. Folkesson, Brian
BK Taifun
1203  
64. Olsson, Leif
BK Amiki
1201  
65. Bexenius, Peter
Vimmerby BK
1201 JA  
66. Magnusson, Jörgen
Kulladals BS
1194 JA  
67. Thysell, Carl-Johan
Svaneholms BK
1194  
68. Elving, Mikael
BK Kyrk
1193  
69. Svensson, Stig
SK Nova
1193  
70. Linden, Thomas
BK Brio
1191  
71. Larsson, Hans
BK Amiki
1189  
72. Holm, Anders
Sollentuna BwK
1185  
73. Andreasson, Anders
Öresunds BS
1180  
74. Olsson, Sonny
BK Cahoot
1176  
75. Heuvelman, Ulrika
BK Skrufscha
1174  
76. Johansson, Kjell-Erik
BK Loket
1170  
77. Persson, Kenny
BF Solängen
1170  
78. Bergelin, Eva
Forsheda BK
1166  
79. Bergström, Gunnar
Mini Arccus Club
1165  
80. Bergendorff, Göran
BK Amiki
1164  
81. Andersson, Ante
BK Kyrk
1163  
82. Jansson, Bo
BK Loket
1159  
83. Svensson, Bo
BKF Falkenberg
1158  
84. Larsen, Sören
Forsheda BK
1156  
85. Storme, Jan
Team Clan BK
1154  
86. Ericsson, Börje
Domnarvets BS
1153  
87. Seppänen, Veijo
Team Södertälje BK
1151  
88. Ohlsson, Stefan
Sollentuna BwK
1143  
89. Bjelke Larsen, Yvonne
BK Högland
1143  
90. Storme, Åsa
BK Högland
1143  
91. Olsson, Susanne
Hammarby IF BF
1142  
92. Norberg, Claes
Arendals BK
1139  
93. Eriksson, Ingemar
BK Örnen
1136  
94. Olsén, Nils-Olof
IK Sterling
1136  
95. Lindberg, Lars
BK Loket
1127  
96. Petersen, Tonny Claus Kronborg
Utländsk
1121  
97. Trankärr, Claes
Fredrikshofs IF
1121  
98. Johansson, Lennart
BK Taifun
1120  
99. Fredriksson, Peter
BK Team Obelix
1112  
100. Schmidt, Edvard
BK Kyrk
1111  
101. Mäntylä, Lasse
BF Solängen
1107  
102. Elf, Jan-Peter
KS Edsbowlarna
1106  
103. Hellberg, Monica
Team X-Calibur
1106  
104. Ljung, Leif
Team Växjö BC
1100  
105. Fransson, Göran
Stånga IF
1100  
106. Skoglund, Per
Borås BK/BK Midas
1096  
107. Haenflein, Michael
Sigma BK
1095  
108. Aureliusson, Ann-Louise
BK Nobel
1092  
109. Karlsson, Jan Erik
Team Partille BC
1082  
110. Mielonen, John
BK Ös På
1073  
111. Karlsson, Ronny
BK Brio
1071  
112. Ekström, Ulf
Etuna BK
1071  
113. Bengtsson, Hans-Olof
BKF Falkenberg
1071  
114. Tukki, Aarne
Bogesunds BK
1060  
115. Bjärnetoft, Michael
BK Jösse
1057  
116. Karlsson, Jan
BK Jösse
1049  
117. Söderberg, Klas
BK Arkos
1048  
118. Andersson, Desirée
BK Nobel
1047  
119. Lindau, Lennart
BF Solängen
1047  
120. Wågström, Jan Olof
BK Loket
1045  
121. Grundström, Kjell
BK Nolia
1044  
122. Tinnberg, Bertil
Team Alingsås BC
1039  
123. Nyberg, Mona
Stånga IF
1037  
124. Karlsson, Sven-Olov
Etuna BK
1037  
125. Berglin, Staffan
BK Brio
1035  
126. Uitto, Minna
BK Brio
1034  
127. Lundgren, Susanne
BK Brio
1033  
128. Malmberg, Torbjörn
IK Cyrus
1030  
129. Bendeus, Torsten
BF Solängen
1029  
130. Elkberg, Subin
Team Alingsås BC
1023  
131. Svensson, Birgitta
BK Kyrk
1023  
132. Lindström, Jan
BK Grävlingen
1019  
133. Jacobsson, Daniel
BK 64
1017  
134. Jansson, Reino
BK Team Obelix
1012  
135. Gustavsson, Hans-Evert
Stånga IF
1010  
136. Johansson, Tony
Jönköpings KK
996  
137. Lignell, Kenney
IK Sterling
995  
138. Carlsson, Fatima
BK Team Trollhättan
993  
139. Fransson, Jonny
BK Brio
990  
140. Ingvarsson, Jan
Team Värnamo BC
980  
141. Corfitz, Kim
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
978  
142. Lillesøe, Jytte
Utländsk
972  
143. Flodin, Jan
Team Enköping BK
966  
144. Vuoluterä, Eino
Mariestads BS
964  
145. Gustafsson, Maria
BK Ös På
960  
146. Söderström, Elisabeth
Skövde AIK BK
957  
147. Billgren, Sören
BK Team Obelix
950  
148. Kretz, Anders
BK Ax
942  
149. Gustavsson, Bengt-Ove
Nyköpings BS
934  
150. Östby, Johnny
Djurgårdens IF BF
932  
151. Tobiasson, Gunnel
IFK Göteborg
914  
152. Strömberg, Eric
BK Team Obelix
885  
153. Skoglund, Marianne
Borås BK/BK Midas
880  
154. Hoffmar, Tomas
Delta 72
857  
155. Turesson, Kent
BK Team Obelix
844  
156. Carlsson, Lennart
BK Team Obelix
813  
157. Forsberg, Lars
BK Team Obelix
741